Classement Chap. Blanche

CLST DEPART ARRIVEE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM FEDE. CAT. CLUB TEMPS ECART
1 10:47:00 11:03:32 77 novel guillaume ffc 2 seynod 16:32 00:00
2 10:35:00 10:51:46 65 raison gauthier ffc 3 la motte servolex 16:46 00:14
3 11:06:00 11:22:50 96 cattet robin ffc 2 la motte servolex 16:50 00:18
4 10:29:00 10:46:07 59 thomasset ludovic ffc 3 la motte servolex 17:07 00:35
5 9:40:00 9:57:08 10 tresserre gilles fsgt 1 oca 17:08 00:36
6 10:15:00 10:32:15 45 david eric ffc 3 la motte servolex 17:15 00:43
7 10:26:00 10:43:25 56 christin nicolas nl     17:25 00:53
8 10:04:00 10:21:31 34 bouchet nicolas ufolep 1 pontcharra 17:31 00:59
9 10:46:00 11:03:32 76 halgrain nicolas ffc 3 alpes competition 17:32 01:00
10 9:57:00 10:14:48 27 bouvet greg ffc 3 la motte servolex 17:48 01:16
11 9:58:00 10:16:28 28 balduzzi julien ffc 3 seynod 18:28 01:56
12 10:40:00 10:58:33 70 monod fabrice ffc pass la motte servolex 18:33 02:01
13 10:30:00 10:48:46 60 blondon jean marc fsgt 3 sms 18:46 02:14
14 10:08:00 10:26:52 38 grand yannick ffc 2 brison 18:52 02:20
15 10:31:00 10:49:56 61 mollier carroz gilbert fsgt 2 oca 18:56 02:24
16 10:27:00 10:46:01 57 vilain stephane fsgt 2 cognin 19:01 02:29
17 10:42:00 11:01:02 72 mazza fabrice ffc 3 alpes competition 19:02 02:30
18 9:56:00 10:15:04 26 pernet michael fsgt 3 oca 19:04 02:32
19 10:23:00 10:42:06 53 tranchee philippe fsgt 2 cognin 19:06 02:34
20 11:09:00 11:28:12 99 bois thierry fsgt 2 sms 19:12 02:40
21 11:00:00 11:19:13 90 bregand franck fsgt 2 brison 19:13 02:41
22 11:05:00 11:24:17 95 van zanten jean luc fsgt 1 sms 19:17 02:45
23 9:54:00 10:13:21 24 defazio giovanni fsgt 4 oca 19:21 02:49
24 10:45:00 11:04:25 75 marchienne denis fsgt 3 brison 19:25 02:53
25 9:50:00 10:09:36 20 bringert raphael triathlon ind echirolle 19:36 03:04
26 11:04:00 11:23:38 94 billion cedric ffc 3 la motte servolex 19:38 03:06
27 9:34:00 9:53:41 4 maillant rosset vincent fsgt 2 brison 19:41 03:09
28 9:43:00 10:02:45 13 deville cavelin serge fsgt 4 oca 19:45 03:13
29 9:37:00 9:56:52 7 perrin pascal fsgt 3 brison 19:52 03:20
30 9:51:00 10:10:52 21 rosset ludovic ufolep 3 pontcharra 19:52 03:20
31 11:01:00 11:21:02 91 potin stephane fsgt 2 brison 20:02 03:30
32 9:32:00 9:52:05 2 breton herve fsgt 3 brison 20:05 03:33
33 10:25:00 10:45:18 55 capparos francois fsgt 5 cognin 20:18 03:46
34 9:48:00 10:08:20 18 buisson greg ufolep 4 pontcharra 20:20 03:48
35 11:10:00 11:30:21 100 copaver prosper fsgt 2 brison 20:21 03:49
36 9:53:00 10:13:22 23 bois denis nl     20:22 03:50
37 11:03:00 11:23:22 93 cattet jean louis nl     20:22 03:50
38 10:28:00 10:48:25 58 charvin maxime ffc cadet la motte servolex 20:25 03:53
39 9:46:00 10:06:26 16 airault francois ffc pass annecy 20:26 03:54
40 10:05:00 10:25:37 35 peireira ludovic fsgt 4 cognin 20:37 04:05
41 9:47:00 10:07:40 17 opinel maxime fsgt 4 sms 20:40 04:08
42 9:36:00 9:56:56 6 dejean patrick fsgt 4 brison 20:56 04:24
43 10:03:00 10:23:59 33 rouger gianni fsgt   cognin 20:59 04:27
44 9:38:00 9:59:00 8 angelloz daniel fsgt 4 snr 21:00 04:28
45 10:20:00 10:41:01 50 giangrasso laurent nl     21:01 04:29
46 10:10:00 10:31:01 40 gagniere jean claude fsgt 4 sms 21:01 04:29
47 9:49:00 10:10:07 19 cadoux francois fsgt 4 cognin 21:07 04:35
48 11:02:00 11:23:12 92 cattet tanguy nl     21:12 04:40
49 9:59:00 10:20:27 29 prefol emanuel fsgt 4 ugine 21:27 04:55
50 9:42:00 10:03:31 12 derod philippe fsgt 5 oca 21:31 04:59
51 10:19:00 10:40:36 49 equy arnaud nl     21:36 05:04
52 9:31:00 9:52:49 1 gargoua hamide fsgt 4 brison 21:49 05:17
53 10:17:00 10:38:53 47 therisod daniel fsgt 5 oca 21:53 05:21
54 9:52:00 10:13:58 22 petit laurent fsgt 5 cognin 21:58 05:26
55 9:33:00 9:55:07 3 passaquay jean luc fsgt 4 brison 22:07 05:35
56 10:02:00 10:24:16 32 favier martial fsgt 4 cognin 22:16 05:44
57 9:55:00 10:17:35 25 christin georges nl     22:35 06:03
58 9:39:00 10:01:36 9 laurita mario fsgt 5 snr 22:36 06:04
59 9:45:00 10:07:44 15 juif martial fsgt 4 granier 22:44 06:12
60 10:16:00 10:38:56 46 equy samuel fsgt minime pontcharra 22:56 06:24
61 9:44:00 10:07:20 14 ozenne samuel fsgt 4 oca 23:20 06:48
62 10:11:00 10:35:14 41 palau michel fsgt 5 oca 24:14 07:42
63 10:06:00 10:38:39 36 verne gabriel nl     32:39 16:07
64 10:07:00 10:40:16 37 inconnu   nl     33:16 16:44
np 9:35:00   5 salavert jean richard fsgt 4 brison    
np 10:00:00   30 bogaert pascal ffc 3 ccf    
np 10:01:00   31 extassiaz philippe ffc pass ccf    
                     

Partager cette page